Class Finish Positions

2013 BRANSON USA - 10/9/2013
Branson, Missouri

  · 
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
250 Mod Nov - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #95   LOGAN KUSTANBORTER - KTM
 INDEPENDENCE, KS 
 1st
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
1st1st
 2nd   #644   DEREK GREATHOUSE - SUZ
 EXCELSIOR SPRINGS, MO 
 3rd
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
1st3rd
 3rd   #2   BRENT CARSON - KAW
 OXFORD, MS 
 2nd
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
2nd4th
 4th   #173   AUSTIN MINCEY - HON
 BETHEL RIDGE, KY 
 11th
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
7th2nd
 5th   #114   DREW ABNEY - YAM
 SHAWNEE, OK 
 3rd
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
3rd6th
 6th   #617   SETH PRESTON - SUZ
 LEE'S SUMMIT, MO 
 4th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
4th7th
 7th   #801   LANE SHELLHORSE - YAM
 PIEDMONT, OK 
 10th
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
7th5th
 8th   #78   AUSTIN FLOCK - HON
 ADAIR, OK 
 4th
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
2nd10th
 9th   #827   CHASE DESSELLE - HON
 MOREAUVILLE, LA 
 6th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
5th11th
 10th   #618   DALTON GHAN - YAM
 REPUBLIC, MO 
 8th
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
4th12th
 11th   #317   HUNTER MARTIN - HON
 CATOOSA, OK 
 5th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
9th8th
 12th   #915   MATT CRAIG - HON
 WAGONER, OK 
 7th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
8th9th
 13th   #244   DYLAN WRAY - HON
 BROKEN ARROW, OK 
 2nd
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
6th14th
 14th   #11   MAX DUFF - KAW
 JOPLIN, MO 
 12th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
10th13th
 15th   #358   MATT KRETZLER - KAW
 UNION, MO 
 10th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
8th15th
 16th   #812   CODY MCDANIEL - HON
 SILVA, MO 
 12th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
9th16th
 17th   #506   ELRIC FLORY - KAW
 SOUTHLAKE, TX 
 8th
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
5thDNF
 18th   #823   TYLER GLAZER - KAW
 RICHMOND HILL, GA 
 1st
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
6thDNF
 19th   #404   CHARLES ANDERSON - HON
 MONTICELLO, MN 
 6th
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
3rdDNS
 20th   #628   BLAKE RATLIFF - YAM
 RIPLEY, WV 
 13th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
11thDNF
 21st   #07   DALTON KEEVEN - SUZ
 BEAUFORT, MO 
 11th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
12thDNF
 22nd   #12   AUSTIN SANDOVAL - KAW
 LINCOLN, MO 
 15th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
10thDNS
 23rd   #29   LANE SIPE - KAW
 NASH, OK 
 9th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
11thDNS
 24th   #501   SETH STEVENS - SUZ
 EL RENO, OK 
 5th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
12thDNS
 -   #640   ALLEX KOWALSKY - YAM
 GLINWOOD, KS 
 7th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #9   WESLEY MIZELL - HON
 VAN BUREN, AR 
 9th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #621   GARRETT STICE - KAW
 HOLDREGE, NE 
 13th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #125   AUSTIN ROBERTSON - SUZ
 YUKON, OK 
 14th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #829   DYLAN SULLIVAN - HON
 SALINA, KS 
 14th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #528   LIZZ TURNEY - KAW
 CHAMBER LAIN, SD 
 15th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #23   CHRIS UNDERWOOD - YAM
 SPRINGFIELD, MO 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #559   CLAY SCHREINER - YAM
 HENDERSON, KY 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 32

Page Generated in: 0.016 Seconds