Class Finish Positions

2013 BRANSON USA - 10/9/2013
Branson, Missouri

  · 
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
50 PW STK 4-6 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #418   ACE ENLOE - COB
 ST CLAIR, MO 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #555   LANE LANGHOF - COB
 PRAGUE, OK 
 -
 
 -
4th2nd
 3rd   #357   DYLAN SHAW - COB
 LITTLE ROCK, AR 
 -
 
 -
1st5th
 4th   #84   BRODY FARRIS - COB
 HASLET, TX 
 -
 
 -
5th3rd
 5th   #719   BRODY COOK - COB
 KANSAS CITY, KS 
 -
 
 -
3rd7th
 6th   #199   CASH FICENEC - COB
 BATES CITY, MO 
 -
 
 -
6th6th
 7th   #728   BRYCE NETHERTON - COB
 SPRINGDALE, AR 
 -
 
 -
9th4th
 8th   #207   AUBREE ROGERSON - KTM
 MT VERNON, MO 
 -
 
 -
8th8th
 9th   #338   LUCAS MALONEY - COB
 EXETER, MO 
 -
 
 -
7thDNS
 
50 PW MOD 4-6 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #418   ACE ENLOE - COB
 ST CLAIR, MO 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #719   BRODY COOK - COB
 KANSAS CITY, KS 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #555   LANE LANGHOF - COB
 PRAGUE, OK 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd
 4th   #357   DYLAN SHAW - COB
 LITTLE ROCK, AR 
 -
 
 -
2nd6th
 5th   #84   BRODY FARRIS - COB
 HASLET, TX 
 -
 
 -
5th4th
 6th   #728   BRYCE NETHERTON - COB
 SPRINGDALE, AR 
 -
 
 -
6th5th
 7th   #199   CASH FICENEC - COB
 BATES CITY, MO 
 -
 
 -
7th7th
 
50 PW STK 7-8 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #411   NICHOLAS ROMANO - KTM
 BAYSIDE, NY 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #12   KYLE SMITH - KTM
 RICHMOND HILL, GA 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #35   COLLIN ALLEN - COB
 HASLET, TX 
 -
 
 -
4th5th
 4th   #505   COLBY HARDY - KTM
 LIVINGSTON, LA 
 -
 
 -
6th4th
 5th   #5   JAMES ORRES - KTM
 FORT DODGE, IA 
 -
 
 -
5th6th
 6th   #118   RYDER BETH - COB
 LYONS, WI 
 -
 
 -
9th3rd
 7th   #34   WHISPERN SMITH - COB
 MIDWEST CITY, OK 
 -
 
 -
7th7th
 8th   #60   BLAKE BRODERICK - COB
 RAPID CITY, SD 
 -
 
 -
8th9th
 9th   #18   RONNIE ORRES - KTM
 FORT DODGE, IA 
 -
 
 -
10th8th
 10th   #31   GREGORY STEWART - COB
 ELKHART, IN 
 -
 
 -
12th10th
 11th   #58   ETHAN KIDD - COB
 BATES CITY, MO 
 -
 
 -
11th11th
 12th   #28   CHELBY HINTON - KTM
 DUBBERLY, LA 
 -
 
 -
14th12th
 13th   #999   CARSON MAINQUIST - KTM
 KELLER, TX 
 -
 
 -
15th14th
 14th   #55   JACKSON BRASSFIELD - KTM
 COWETA, OK 
 -
 
 -
17th13th
 15th   #211   LOGAN LESSAR - KTM
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rdDNS
 16th   #234   TALAN GOLD - COB
 VERONA, MO 
 -
 
 -
18thDNF
 17th   #41   EDGAR LEWIS - UNK
 VIRDEN, IL 
 -
 
 -
13thDNS
 18th   #30   SAWYER JENTZSCH - KTM
 NIXA, MO 
 -
 
 -
16thDNS
 DNF   #980   THOMAS BARNARD - COB
 ALTON, IL 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 
50 PW MOD 7-8 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #411   NICHOLAS ROMANO - KTM
 BAYSIDE, NY 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 2nd   #41   EDGAR LEWIS - UNK
 VIRDEN, IL 
 -
 
 -
3rd1st
 3rd   #12   KYLE SMITH - KTM
 RICHMOND HILL, GA 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #31   GREGORY STEWART - COB
 ELKHART, IN 
 -
 
 -
6th5th
 5th   #35   COLLIN ALLEN - COB
 HASLET, TX 
 -
 
 -
5th6th
 6th   #58   ETHAN KIDD - COB
 BATES CITY, MO 
 -
 
 -
9th4th
 7th   #18   RONNIE ORRES - KTM
 FORT DODGE, IA 
 -
 
 -
7th9th
 8th   #5   JAMES ORRES - KTM
 FORT DODGE, IA 
 -
 
 -
11th8th
 9th   #505   COLBY HARDY - KTM
 LIVINGSTON, LA 
 -
 
 -
13th7th
 10th   #60   BLAKE BRODERICK - COB
 RAPID CITY, SD 
 -
 
 -
8th12th
 11th   #34   WHISPERN SMITH - COB
 MIDWEST CITY, OK 
 -
 
 -
10th11th
 12th   #118   RYDER BETH - COB
 LYONS, WI 
 -
 
 -
12th10th
 13th   #999   CARSON MAINQUIST - KTM
 KELLER, TX 
 -
 
 -
16th13th
 14th   #30   SAWYER JENTZSCH - KTM
 NIXA, MO 
 -
 
 -
15th14th
 15th   #211   LOGAN LESSAR - KTM
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
 -
 
 -
4thDNS
 16th   #28   CHELBY HINTON - KTM
 DUBBERLY, LA 
 -
 
 -
14thDNS
 
Super Pee Wee 6-9 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #103   BROCK LASSITER - COB
 ASBURY, MO 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #411   NICHOLAS ROMANO - KTM
 BAYSIDE, NY 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #41   EDGAR LEWIS - UNK
 VIRDEN, IL 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #505   COLBY HARDY - KTM
 LIVINGSTON, LA 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 5th   #44   JAYCE CROWE - COB
 DORVILLE, KY 
 -
 
 -
8th4th
 6th   #34   WHISPERN SMITH - COB
 MIDWEST CITY, OK 
 -
 
 -
6th6th
 7th   #118   RYDER BETH - COB
 LYONS, WI 
 -
 
 -
7th7th
 8th   #35   COLLIN ALLEN - COB
 HASLET, TX 
 -
 
 -
4th10th
 9th   #999   CARSON MAINQUIST - KTM
 KELLER, TX 
 -
 
 -
12th8th
 10th   #84   BRODY FARRIS - COB
 HASLET, TX 
 -
 
 -
13th9th
 11th   #24   SETH DEVERS - KTM
 BALDWIN CITY, KS 
 -
 
 -
9thDNS
 12th   #28   CHELBY HINTON - KTM
 DUBBERLY, LA 
 -
 
 -
10thDNS
 13th   #357   DYLAN SHAW - COB
 LITTLE ROCK, AR 
 -
 
 -
11thDNS
 DNS   #211   LOGAN LESSAR - KTM
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
65 Jr Cycle Stk 6-8 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #411   NICHOLAS ROMANO - KTM
 BAYSIDE, NY 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #41   EDGAR LEWIS - UNK
 VIRDEN, IL 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #12   KYLE SMITH - KTM
 RICHMOND HILL, GA 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #31   GREGORY STEWART - COB
 ELKHART, IN 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 5th   #118   RYDER BETH - KTM
 LYONS, WI 
 -
 
 -
8th5th
 6th   #5   JAMES ORRES - KTM
 FORT DODGE, IA 
 -
 
 -
7th7th
 7th   #60   BLAKE BRODERICK - KAW
 RAPID CITY, SD 
 -
 
 -
6th8th
 8th   #18   RONNIE ORRES - KTM
 FORT DODGE, IA 
 -
 
 -
9th6th
 9th   #211   LOGAN LESSAR - KTM
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
 -
 
 -
5thDNS
 
65 Jr Cycle Mod 6-8 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #411   NICHOLAS ROMANO - KTM
 BAYSIDE, NY 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #41   EDGAR LEWIS - UNK
 VIRDEN, IL 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #12   KYLE SMITH - KTM
 RICHMOND HILL, GA 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #118   RYDER BETH - KTM
 LYONS, WI 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 DNF   #211   LOGAN LESSAR - KTM
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 
65 Jr Cycle Stk 9-11 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #552   LARRY REYES JR - KTM
 HOUSTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #35   CHANDLER BAKER - KTM
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #103   BROCK LASSITER - COB
 ASBURY, MO 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd
 4th   #32   KAEDEN AMERINE - KTM
 GREAT BEND, KS 
 -
 
 -
3rd6th
 5th   #400   GAEL RUIZ - KTM
 MONTERREY, MX 
 -
 
 -
7th4th
 6th   #55   JACKSON CRAIG - COB
 WAGONER, OK 
 -
 
 -
8th5th
 7th   #19   ANDREW BELK - KTM
 BROKEN ARROW, OK 
 -
 
 -
6th7th
 8th   #51   JOSHUA FEDDER - KTM
 CAMBRIDGE, MN 
 -
 
 -
5th11th
 9th   #282   TREVIN NELSON - KTM
 EYOTA, MN 
 -
 
 -
11th8th
 10th   #84   LUKE STONE - KTM
 MIKANE, MO 
 -
 
 -
9th10th
 11th   #403   MITCHELL ADAMS - KTM
 BOURBON, MO 
 -
 
 -
12th9th
 12th   #252   HUNTER MORRIS - KTM
 GREAT BEND, KS 
 -
 
 -
10th12th
 13th   #44   JAYCE CROWE - KTM
 DORVILLE, KY 
 -
 
 -
14th13th
 14th   #199   JAYCE MURPHY - KTM
 GODDARD, KS 
 -
 
 -
13th15th
 15th   #22   JAYDEN MURPHY - KTM
 GODDARD, KS 
 -
 
 -
15th16th
 16th   #14   CODEE TARLTON - KTM
 TRYON, OK 
 -
 
 -
16th17th
 17th   #305   BRAYDEN FISHER - KAW
 SEDGWICK, KS 
 -
 
 -
17th18th
 18th   #224   KADEN POLITO - KTM
 BURNS HARBOR, IN 
 -
 
 -
DNS14th
 DNF   #23   DYLAN DUCLOS - POL
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNF   #402   DREW SULLINS - KTM
 EVERTON, MO 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 
65-85 Girls - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #535   HARLIE HICKEY - KAW
 WICHITA, KS 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #22   KILEY BRASSFIELD - KAW
 COWETA, OK 
 -
 
 -
4th2nd
 3rd   #811   MARIAH HENKE - YAM
 MEDICINE LODGE, KS 
 -
 
 -
3rdDNF
 4th   #23   ALEXA DUCLOS - YAM
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 -
 
 -
2ndDNS
 
65 Jr Cycle Mod 9-11 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #552   LARRY REYES JR - KTM
 HOUSTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #35   CHANDLER BAKER - KTM
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #32   KAEDEN AMERINE - KTM
 GREAT BEND, KS 
 -
 
 -
5th3rd
 4th   #55   JACKSON CRAIG - COB
 WAGONER, OK 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 5th   #84   LUKE STONE - KTM
 MIKANE, MO 
 -
 
 -
9th5th
 6th   #400   GAEL RUIZ - KTM
 MONTERREY, MX 
 -
 
 -
8th6th
 7th   #19   ANDREW BELK - KTM
 BROKEN ARROW, OK 
 -
 
 -
7th7th
 8th   #103   BROCK LASSITER - COB
 ASBURY, MO 
 -
 
 -
3rd12th
 9th   #92   DYLAN BURNS - KTM
 STILLWATER, OK 
 -
 
 -
6th11th
 10th   #252   HUNTER MORRIS - KTM
 GREAT BEND, KS 
 -
 
 -
10th9th
 11th   #282   TREVIN NELSON - KTM
 EYOTA, MN 
 -
 
 -
12th8th
 12th   #224   KADEN POLITO - KTM
 BURNS HARBOR, IN 
 -
 
 -
13th10th
 13th   #811   LANDON DE LASHMIT - KTM
 ANDOVER, KS 
 -
 
 -
15th13th
 14th   #402   DREW SULLINS - KTM
 EVERTON, MO 
 -
 
 -
17th14th
 15th   #51   JOSHUA FEDDER - KTM
 CAMBRIDGE, MN 
 -
 
 -
11thDNS
 16th   #23   DYLAN DUCLOS - POL
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 -
 
 -
14thDNS
 17th   #107   SETH DEVERS - KTM
 BALDWIN CITY, KS 
 -
 
 -
16thDNS
 
65 Jr Cycle Open thru 11 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #32   KAEDEN AMERINE - KTM
 GREAT BEND, KS 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 2nd   #552   LARRY REYES JR - KTM
 HOUSTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
3rd1st
 3rd   #35   CHANDLER BAKER - KTM
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #400   GAEL RUIZ - KTM
 MONTERREY, MX 
 -
 
 -
4th5th
 5th   #55   JACKSON CRAIG - COB
 WAGONER, OK 
 -
 
 -
6th4th
 6th   #84   LUKE STONE - KTM
 MIKANE, MO 
 -
 
 -
5th8th
 7th   #19   ANDREW BELK - KTM
 BROKEN ARROW, OK 
 -
 
 -
8th6th
 8th   #282   TREVIN NELSON - KTM
 EYOTA, MN 
 -
 
 -
7th9th
 9th   #51   JOSHUA FEDDER - KTM
 CAMBRIDGE, MN 
 -
 
 -
10th7th
 10th   #44   JAYCE CROWE - KTM
 DORVILLE, KY 
 -
 
 -
11th10th
 11th   #403   MITCHELL ADAMS - KTM
 BOURBON, MO 
 -
 
 -
13th11th
 12th   #92   DYLAN BURNS - KTM
 STILLWATER, OK 
 -
 
 -
12th12th
 13th   #22   JAYDEN MURPHY - KTM
 GODDARD, KS 
 -
 
 -
15th13th
 14th   #224   KADEN POLITO - KTM
 BURNS HARBOR, IN 
 -
 
 -
14th14th
 15th   #305   BRAYDEN FISHER - KAW
 SEDGWICK, KS 
 -
 
 -
17th15th
 16th   #811   LANDON DE LASHMIT - KTM
 ANDOVER, KS 
 -
 
 -
16th16th
 17th   #211   LOGAN LESSAR - KTM
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
 -
 
 -
9thDNS
 18th   #402   DREW SULLINS - KTM
 EVERTON, MO 
 -
 
 -
18thDNS
 
85 Stk Thru 11 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #52   ETHAN MANN - KTM
 THE COLONY, TX 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #350   CHANDLER BAKER - KTM
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #32   KAEDEN AMERINE - KTM
 GREAT BEND, KS 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #188   TOBY DRENNAN - KAW
 BUFFALO, TX 
 -
 
 -
5th4th
 5th   #252   HUNTER MORRIS - KAW
 GREAT BEND, KS 
 -
 
 -
4th6th
 6th   #535   HARLIE HICKEY - KAW
 WICHITA, KS 
 -
 
 -
7th5th
 7th   #191   JOSEPH METZGER III - SUZ
 COLLINSVILLE, OK 
 -
 
 -
10th7th
 8th   #199   JAYCE MURPHY - KTM
 GODDARD, KS 
 -
 
 -
9th8th
 9th   #403   MITCHELL ADAMS - KAW
 BOURBON, MO 
 -
 
 -
8th9th
 10th   #811   LANDON DE LASHMIT - KAW
 ANDOVER, KS 
 -
 
 -
11th10th
 11th   #305   BRAYDEN FISHER - KAW
 SEDGWICK, KS 
 -
 
 -
12th11th
 12th   #244   CONNER LAWRENCE - YAM
 GIVEN, WV 
 -
 
 -
6thDNS
 DNS   #51   BRONSON MCCLURE - YAM
 ARVADA, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
85 Mod Thru 11 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #52   ETHAN MANN - KTM
 THE COLONY, TX 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #188   TOBY DRENNAN - KAW
 BUFFALO, TX 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #252   HUNTER MORRIS - KTM
 GREAT BEND, KS 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd
 4th   #191   JOSEPH METZGER III - SUZ
 COLLINSVILLE, OK 
 -
 
 -
5th4th
 5th   #350   CHANDLER BAKER - KTM
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
 -
 
 -
3rdDNS
 6th   #244   CONNER LAWRENCE - YAM
 GIVEN, WV 
 -
 
 -
6thDNS
 DNS   #51   BRONSON MCCLURE - YAM
 ARVADA, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
85/150 Stk 12-13 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #46   CHARLES TOLLESON IV - KTM
 CROSBY, TX 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #67   JESSE FLOCK - KTM
 ADAIR, OK 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #211   RILEY MCAFFREY - KAW
 NEOSHO, MO 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd
 4th   #144   NOAH JANDEBEUR - HON
 OKMULGEE, OK 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th
 5th   #6   KODY KUPKE - YAM
 LOUISVILLE, NE 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 DNS   #173   BLAKE BEAL - KAW
 TRYON, OK 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #10   JOSH MANSFIELD - KTM
 CLIFTY, KY 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #145   JACK RICHARD - KTM
 CHANUTE, KS 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
85/150 Mod 12-13 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #46   CHARLES TOLLESON IV - KTM
 CROSBY, TX 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #67   JESSE FLOCK - KTM
 ADAIR, OK 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #6   KODY KUPKE - YAM
 LOUISVILLE, NE 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 DNS   #173   BLAKE BEAL - KAW
 TRYON, OK 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #145   JACK RICHARD - KTM
 CHANUTE, KS 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
85/150 Stk 14-16 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #26   CODY EATON - KTM
 HOUSTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #95   AUSTIN FRAMPTON - KTM
 PARKER, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 
85/150 Mod 14-16 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #26   CODY EATON - KTM
 HOUSTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #65   JEREMY KOWALSKY - KTM
 GLINWOOD, KS 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #95   AUSTIN FRAMPTON - KTM
 PARKER, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #272   GAVIN LANKFORD - HON
 STRAFFORD, MO 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 
85/150 Open Thru 16 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #6   KODY KUPKE - YAM
 LOUISVILLE, NE 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #191   JOSEPH METZGER III - SUZ
 COLLINSVILLE, OK 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 
Supermini thru 13 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #52   ETHAN MANN - KTM
 THE COLONY, TX 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #67   JESSE FLOCK - KTM
 ADAIR, OK 
 -
 
 -
1st4th
 3rd   #46   CHARLES TOLLESON IV - KTM
 CROSBY, TX 
 -
 
 -
4th2nd
 4th   #144   NOAH JANDEBEUR - HON
 OKMULGEE, OK 
 -
 
 -
5th3rd
 5th   #6   KODY KUPKE - YAM
 LOUISVILLE, NE 
 -
 
 -
6th5th
 6th   #211   RILEY MCAFFREY - KAW
 NEOSHO, MO 
 -
 
 -
7th6th
 7th   #350   CHANDLER BAKER - KTM
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
 -
 
 -
3rdDNF
 8th   #191   JOSEPH METZGER III - SUZ
 COLLINSVILLE, OK 
 -
 
 -
9thDNF
 9th   #10   JOSH MANSFIELD - KTM
 CLIFTY, KY 
 -
 
 -
8thDNS
 DNS   #173   BLAKE BEAL - KAW
 TRYON, OK 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
Supermini thru 16 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #65   JEREMY KOWALSKY - KTM
 GLINWOOD, KS 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #122   CALEB CONNER - SUZ
 TAHLEQUAH, OK 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #95   AUSTIN FRAMPTON - KTM
 PARKER, CO 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd
 4th   #272   GAVIN LANKFORD - HON
 STRAFFORD, MO 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th
 DNS   #221   CADEN DAVIS - KAW
 SAND SPRINGS, OK 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
125/250 SchBoy thru 17 Inter - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #68   BLAKE NEIHEISER - YAM
 CROSBY, TX 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #812   CAMERON MCADOO - SUZ
 SIOUX CITY, IA 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #99   SHELBY PETERSON - KTM
 FT WORTH, TX 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th
 4th   #526   JEREMI WILLIAMSON - YAM
 MT VERNON, MO 
 -
 
 -
5th3rd
 5th   #51   AARON WILLIAMS - KTM
 CRANE, MO 
 -
 
 -
4th7th
 6th   #262   THOMAS GOODNICK - KAW
 WATERLOO, IL 
 -
 
 -
9th6th
 7th   #84   JERROD WALSH - KTM
 LATONIA, KY 
 -
 
 -
11th5th
 8th   #61   COREY HANSEN - KTM
 OMAHA, NE 
 -
 
 -
10thDNF
 9th   #460   MICHAEL HICKS - YAM
 FENTON, MO 
 -
 
 -
6thDNS
 10th   #116   CARTER STEPHENSON - SUZ
 ROLLA, MO 
 -
 
 -
7thDNS
 11th   #23   JAMISON DUCLOS - YAM
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 -
 
 -
8thDNS
 DNF   #303   ZACHARY MANSFIELD - KTM
 CLIFTY, KY 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 
125/250 SchBoy thru 17 Nov - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #26   CODY EATON - KTM
 HOUSTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #95   LOGAN KUSTANBORTER - KTM
 INDEPENDENCE, KS 
 -
 
 -
1st3rd
 3rd   #617   SETH PRESTON - SUZ
 LEE'S SUMMIT, MO 
 -
 
 -
4th5th
 4th   #195   TANNER MYERS - KAW
 OKLAHPMA CITY, OK 
 -
 
 -
9th2nd
 5th   #105   JASON THOMASON - YAM
 EDWARDSVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
10th6th
 6th   #823   TYLER GLAZER - KAW
 RICHMOND HILL, GA 
 -
 
 -
5th11th
 7th   #173   AUSTIN MINCEY - HON
 BETHEL RIDGE, KY 
 -
 
 -
14th4th
 8th   #9   WESLEY MIZELL - HON
 VAN BUREN, AR 
 -
 
 -
8th10th
 9th   #801   LANE SHELLHORSE - YAM
 PIEDMONT, OK 
 -
 
 -
6th13th
 10th   #915   MATT CRAIG - HON
 WAGONER, OK 
 -
 
 -
12th8th
 11th   #926   ALEC ZELLNER - YAM
 NEWCASTLE, OK 
 -
 
 -
11th15th
 12th   #829   DYLAN SULLIVAN - HON
 SALINA, KS 
 -
 
 -
21st7th
 13th   #621   GARRETT STICE - KAW
 HOLDREGE, NE 
 -
 
 -
23rd9th
 14th   #383   JOEY NIELSEN - YAM
 OMAHA, NE 
 -
 
 -
19th14th
 15th   #228   JOSEPH STALZER - YAM
 OZARK, MO 
 -
 
 -
22nd12th
 16th   #641   JEREMY KOWALSKY - HON
 GLINWOOD, KS 
 -
 
 -
7thDNF
 17th   #618   DALTON GHAN - YAM
 REPUBLIC, MO 
 -
 
 -
3rdDNS
 18th   #496   TREVOR HALOWELL - SUZ
 TULSA, OK 
 -
 
 -
13thDNF
 19th   #21   TREVOR RALEY - HON
 OWENSBORO, KY 
 -
 
 -
15thDNF
 20th   #244   DYLAN WRAY - YAM
 BROKEN ARROW, OK 
 -
 
 -
17thDNF
 21st   #122   CALEB CONNER - YAM
 TAHLEQUAH, OK 
 -
 
 -
18thDNF
 22nd   #07   DALTON KEEVEN - SUZ
 BEAUFORT, MO 
 -
 
 -
20thDNF
 23rd   #12   AUSTIN SANDOVAL - KAW
 LINCOLN, MO 
 -
 
 -
16thDNS
 24th   #559   CLAY SCHREINER - YAM
 HENDERSON, KY 
 -
 
 -
24thDNS
 
125 2-Stroke Non-Pro - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #812   CAMERON MCADOO - SUZ
 SIOUX CITY, IA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #526   JEREMI WILLIAMSON - YAM
 MT VERNON, MO 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #51   AARON WILLIAMS - KTM
 CRANE, MO 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #460   MICHAEL HICKS - YAM
 FENTON, MO 
 -
 
 -
4th5th
 5th   #19   BINK J LEWIS - SUZ
 UNION, MO 
 -
 
 -
10th4th
 6th   #501   SETH STEVENS - YAM
 EL RENO, OK 
 -
 
 -
8th6th
 7th   #262   THOMAS GOODNICK - HON
 WATERLOO, IL 
 -
 
 -
5th9th
 8th   #641   JEREMY KOWALSKY - HON
 GLINWOOD, KS 
 -
 
 -
7th8th
 9th   #549   JAKOB PAYNE - HUS
 CAPE GIRARDEAU, MO 
 -
 
 -
9th7th
 10th   #801   LANE SHELLHORSE - YAM
 PIEDMONT, OK 
 -
 
 -
6th12th
 11th   #105   JASON THOMASON - YAM
 EDWARDSVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
11th10th
 12th   #84   JERROD WALSH - KTM
 LATONIA, KY 
 -
 
 -
12th11th
 13th   #829   DYLAN SULLIVAN - YAM
 SALINA, KS 
 -
 
 -
13th15th
 14th   #383   JOEY NIELSEN - YAM
 OMAHA, NE 
 -
 
 -
16th13th
 15th   #52   JORDAN NASSANEY - KTM
 ALTUS, OK 
 -
 
 -
15th14th
 16th   #13   LOGAN BOONE - YAM
 PHILPOT, KY 
 -
 
 -
14thDNF
 DNS   #221   CADEN DAVIS - YAM
 SAND SPRINGS, OK 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
125-250 Women Non-Pro - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #528   LIZZ TURNEY - KAW
 CHAMBER LAIN, SD 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #95   KAYLEE DARBY - KTM
 INDEP, KS 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #52   XANNIE QUIRING - KAW
 NEWTON, KS 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #324   MARIAH HENKE - YAM
 MEDICINE LODGE, KS 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 
250/450 College St 18-25NonPro - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #38   ADDISON EMORY IV - SUZ
 OOLOGAH, OK 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #720   AUSTIN KING - YAM
 BRANCH, AR 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #67   MASON MAAHS - YAM
 ALTUS, OK 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #17   TALLAN SMITH - KTM
 GREAT BEND, KS 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 5th   #589   CHRISTOPHER LAWRENCE - YAM
 GIVEN, WV 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 6th   #439   MATT OLIVER - SUZ
 SPRINGFIELD, MO 
 -
 
 -
6th6th
 7th   #116   DEVIN CAMPBELL - HON
 FULTS, IL 
 -
 
 -
7th7th
 8th   #29   LANE SIPE - KAW
 NASH, OK 
 -
 
 -
8th9th
 9th   #792   COLTON PAGE - HON
 TULSA, OK 
 -
 
 -
10th8th
 10th   #13   LANE GREEMAN - HON
 MILBURN, OK 
 -
 
 -
9thDNS
 DNS   #925   JOEY SMITH - HON
 SARASOTA, FL 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #6   TIM STEINHAUS - HON
 MOUNTAIN HOME, AR 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
250 Stk Nov - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #95   LOGAN KUSTANBORTER - KTM
 INDEPENDENCE, KS 
 1st
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
2nd1st
 2nd   #173   AUSTIN MINCEY - HON
 BETHEL RIDGE, KY 
 3rd
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
1st4th
 3rd   #2   BRENT CARSON - KAW
 OXFORD, MS 
 6th
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
3rd3rd
 4th   #78   AUSTIN FLOCK - HON
 ADAIR, OK 
 1st
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
1st6th
 5th   #644   DEREK GREATHOUSE - SUZ
 EXCELSIOR SPRINGS, MO 
 7th
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
6th2nd
 6th   #549   JAKOB PAYNE - HUS
 CAPE GIRARDEAU, MO 
 5th
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
4th5th
 7th   #640   ALLEX KOWALSKY - YAM
 GLINWOOD, KS 
 9th
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
5th7th
 8th   #114   DREW ABNEY - YAM
 SHAWNEE, OK 
 5th
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
2nd10th
 9th   #9   WESLEY MIZELL - HON
 VAN BUREN, AR 
 7th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
7th8th
 10th   #195   TANNER MYERS - KAW
 OKLAHPMA CITY, OK 
 2nd
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
6th9th
 11th   #827   CHASE DESSELLE - HON
 MOREAUVILLE, LA 
 2nd
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
4th13th
 12th   #506   ELRIC FLORY - KAW
 SOUTHLAKE, TX 
 3rd
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
3rd14th
 13th   #317   HUNTER MARTIN - HON
 CATOOSA, OK 
 8th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
7th12th
 14th   #244   DYLAN WRAY - HON
 BROKEN ARROW, OK 
 4th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
9th11th
 15th   #618   DALTON GHAN - YAM
 REPUBLIC, MO 
 6th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
8th15th
 16th   #299   WESLEY WAGONER - HON
 BAYTOWN, TX 
 8th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
8th16th
 17th   #501   SETH STEVENS - SUZ
 EL RENO, OK 
 4th
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
5th23rd
 18th   #812   CODY MCDANIEL - HON
 SILVA, MO 
 11th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
12th17th
 19th   #11   MAX DUFF - KAW
 JOPLIN, MO 
 12th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
11th18th
 20th   #122   CALEB CONNER - YAM
 TAHLEQUAH, OK 
 9th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
9th20th
 21st   #125   AUSTIN ROBERTSON - SUZ
 YUKON, OK 
 12th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
12th19th
 22nd   #496   TREVOR HALOWELL - SUZ
 TULSA, OK 
 13th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
10th21st
 23rd   #358   MATT KRETZLER - KAW
 UNION, MO 
 16th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
11th22nd
 24th   #926   ALEC ZELLNER - YAM
 NEWCASTLE, OK 
 10th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
10thDNS
 -   #404   CHARLES ANDERSON - HON
 MONTICELLO, MN 
 10th
  Div 1
 DQ
  Div 1 
  
 -   #07   DALTON KEEVEN - SUZ
 BEAUFORT, MO 
 11th
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 -   #628   BLAKE RATLIFF - YAM
 RIPLEY, WV 
 13th
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 -   #218   DAWSON KAUB - KAW
 OTTAWA, KS 
 14th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #228   JOSEPH STALZER - KAW
 OZARK, MO 
 14th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #21   TREVOR RALEY - HON
 OWENSBORO, KY 
 15th
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #383   JOEY NIELSEN - SUZ
 OMAHA, NE 
 15th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #6   TIM STEINHAUS - HON
 MOUNTAIN HOME, AR 
 16th
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #823   TYLER GLAZER - KAW
 RICHMOND HILL, GA 
 DNF
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #13   LOGAN BOONE - YAM
 PHILPOT, KY 
 DNF
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 -   #559   CLAY SCHREINER - KAW
 HENDERSON, KY 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 
250 Mod Nov - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #95   LOGAN KUSTANBORTER - KTM
 INDEPENDENCE, KS 
 1st
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
1st1st
 2nd   #644   DEREK GREATHOUSE - SUZ
 EXCELSIOR SPRINGS, MO 
 3rd
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
1st3rd
 3rd   #2   BRENT CARSON - KAW
 OXFORD, MS 
 2nd
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
2nd4th
 4th   #173   AUSTIN MINCEY - HON
 BETHEL RIDGE, KY 
 11th
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
7th2nd
 5th   #114   DREW ABNEY - YAM
 SHAWNEE, OK 
 3rd
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
3rd6th
 6th   #617   SETH PRESTON - SUZ
 LEE'S SUMMIT, MO 
 4th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
4th7th
 7th   #801   LANE SHELLHORSE - YAM
 PIEDMONT, OK 
 10th
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
7th5th
 8th   #78   AUSTIN FLOCK - HON
 ADAIR, OK 
 4th
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
2nd10th
 9th   #827   CHASE DESSELLE - HON
 MOREAUVILLE, LA 
 6th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
5th11th
 10th   #618   DALTON GHAN - YAM
 REPUBLIC, MO 
 8th
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
4th12th
 11th   #317   HUNTER MARTIN - HON
 CATOOSA, OK 
 5th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
9th8th
 12th   #915   MATT CRAIG - HON
 WAGONER, OK 
 7th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
8th9th
 13th   #244   DYLAN WRAY - HON
 BROKEN ARROW, OK 
 2nd
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
6th14th
 14th   #11   MAX DUFF - KAW
 JOPLIN, MO 
 12th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
10th13th
 15th   #358   MATT KRETZLER - KAW
 UNION, MO 
 10th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
8th15th
 16th   #812   CODY MCDANIEL - HON
 SILVA, MO 
 12th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
9th16th
 17th   #506   ELRIC FLORY - KAW
 SOUTHLAKE, TX 
 8th
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
5thDNF
 18th   #823   TYLER GLAZER - KAW
 RICHMOND HILL, GA 
 1st
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
6thDNF
 19th   #404   CHARLES ANDERSON - HON
 MONTICELLO, MN 
 6th
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
3rdDNS
 20th   #628   BLAKE RATLIFF - YAM
 RIPLEY, WV 
 13th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
11thDNF
 21st   #07   DALTON KEEVEN - SUZ
 BEAUFORT, MO 
 11th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
12thDNF
 22nd   #12   AUSTIN SANDOVAL - KAW
 LINCOLN, MO 
 15th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
10thDNS
 23rd   #29   LANE SIPE - KAW
 NASH, OK 
 9th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
11thDNS
 24th   #501   SETH STEVENS - SUZ
 EL RENO, OK 
 5th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
12thDNS
 -   #640   ALLEX KOWALSKY - YAM
 GLINWOOD, KS 
 7th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #9   WESLEY MIZELL - HON
 VAN BUREN, AR 
 9th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #621   GARRETT STICE - KAW
 HOLDREGE, NE 
 13th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #125   AUSTIN ROBERTSON - SUZ
 YUKON, OK 
 14th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #829   DYLAN SULLIVAN - HON
 SALINA, KS 
 14th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #528   LIZZ TURNEY - KAW
 CHAMBER LAIN, SD 
 15th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #23   CHRIS UNDERWOOD - YAM
 SPRINGFIELD, MO 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #559   CLAY SCHREINER - YAM
 HENDERSON, KY 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 
250 Mod Int - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #91   CURREN THURMAN - HON
 ALVIN, TX 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #38   ADDISON EMORY IV - SUZ
 OOLOGAH, OK 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #68   BLAKE NEIHEISER - YAM
 CROSBY, TX 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd
 4th   #51   AARON WILLIAMS - KTM
 CRANE, MO 
 -
 
 -
7th5th
 5th   #932   CHANNING HUNT - KAW
 UNION, MO 
 -
 
 -
5th7th
 6th   #24   CARTER STEPHENSON - SUZ
 ROLLA, MO 
 -
 
 -
10th4th
 7th   #318   CALEB HAYNES - YAM
 SPRINGFIELD, MO 
 -
 
 -
11th8th
 8th   #19   BINK J LEWIS - SUZ
 UNION, MO 
 -
 
 -
9th10th
 9th   #460   MICHAEL HICKS - YAM
 FENTON, MO 
 -
 
 -
8th12th
 10th   #637   MASON MAAHS - YAM
 ALTUS, OK 
 -
 
 -
17th6th
 11th   #116   DEVIN CAMPBELL - HON
 FULTS, IL 
 -
 
 -
14th11th
 12th   #17   TALLAN SMITH - KTM
 GREAT BEND, KS 
 -
 
 -
12th14th
 13th   #324   JASON RICHEY - YAM
 WICHITA, KS 
 -
 
 -
18th9th
 14th   #99   SHELBY PETERSON - KTM
 FT WORTH, TX 
 -
 
 -
2ndDNF
 15th   #52   JORDAN NASSANEY - KTM
 ALTUS, OK 
 -
 
 -
16th13th
 16th   #13   LANE GREEMAN - HON
 MILBURN, OK 
 -
 
 -
6thDNS
 17th   #262   THOMAS GOODNICK - KAW
 WATERLOO, IL 
 -
 
 -
13thDNF
 18th   #896   RYAN HOLLEY - HON
 CONROE, TX 
 -
 
 -
15thDNF
 DNF   #720   AUSTIN KING - YAM
 BRANCH, AR 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNS   #303   ZACHARY MANSFIELD - KTM
 CLIFTY, KY 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
250 Stk Int - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #812   CAMERON MCADOO - SUZ
 SIOUX CITY, IA 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 2nd   #38   ADDISON EMORY IV - SUZ
 OOLOGAH, OK 
 -
 
 -
1st3rd
 3rd   #99   SHELBY PETERSON - KTM
 FT WORTH, TX 
 -
 
 -
5th1st
 4th   #932   CHANNING HUNT - KAW
 UNION, MO 
 -
 
 -
3rd6th
 5th   #720   AUSTIN KING - YAM
 BRANCH, AR 
 -
 
 -
7th4th
 6th   #41   JAKE CHAPMAN - KAW
 BROKEN ARROW, OK 
 -
 
 -
12th5th
 7th   #318   CALEB HAYNES - YAM
 SPRINGFIELD, MO 
 -
 
 -
10th7th
 8th   #262   THOMAS GOODNICK - KAW
 WATERLOO, IL 
 -
 
 -
9th12th
 9th   #31   JASON RICHEY - SUZ
 WICHITA, KS 
 -
 
 -
8th15th
 10th   #116   DEVIN CAMPBELL - HON
 FULTS, IL 
 -
 
 -
15th9th
 11th   #439   MATT OLIVER - SUZ
 SPRINGFIELD, MO 
 -
 
 -
11th13th
 12th   #458   EVAN TODD - SUZ
 MARSHFIELD, MO 
 -
 
 -
17th8th
 13th   #30   STETSON JENTZSCH - HON
 NIXA, MO 
 -
 
 -
14th11th
 14th   #24   CARTER STEPHENSON - SUZ
 ROLLA, MO 
 -
 
 -
18th10th
 15th   #711   TALLAN SMITH - KTM
 GREAT BEND, KS 
 -
 
 -
13th16th
 16th   #61   COREY HANSEN - KTM
 OMAHA, NE 
 -
 
 -
16th14th
 17th   #23   JAMISON DUCLOS - YAM
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 -
 
 -
4thDNS
 18th   #460   MICHAEL HICKS - YAM
 FENTON, MO 
 -
 
 -
6thDQ
 DNS   #303   ZACHARY MANSFIELD - KTM
 CLIFTY, KY 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
450 Stk Nov - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #21   BRENT CARSON - KAW
 OXFORD, MS 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #95   LOGAN KUSTANBORTER - KTM
 INDEPENDENCE, KS 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #640   ALLEX KOWALSKY - YAM
 GLINWOOD, KS 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #506   ELRIC FLORY - KAW
 SOUTHLAKE, TX 
 -
 
 -
6th4th
 5th   #114   DREW ABNEY - YAM
 SHAWNEE, OK 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 6th   #823   TYLER GLAZER - KAW
 RICHMOND HILL, GA 
 -
 
 -
4th8th
 7th   #78   AUSTIN FLOCK - HON
 ADAIR, OK 
 -
 
 -
7th6th
 8th   #317   HUNTER MARTIN - HON
 CATOOSA, OK 
 -
 
 -
9th7th
 9th   #535   DAYNE HICKEY - HON
 WICHITA, KS 
 -
 
 -
8th9th
 10th   #218   DAWSON KAUB - HON
 OTTAWA, KS 
 -
 
 -
13th10th
 11th   #926   ALEC ZELLNER - YAM
 NEWCASTLE, OK 
 -
 
 -
10thDNS
 12th   #827   CHASE DESSELLE - HON
 MOREAUVILLE, LA 
 -
 
 -
11thDNS
 13th   #195   TANNER MYERS - KAW
 OKLAHPMA CITY, OK 
 -
 
 -
12thDNS
 DNF   #644   DEREK GREATHOUSE - SUZ
 EXCELSIOR SPRINGS, MO 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNF
 DNF   #618   DALTON GHAN - YAM
 REPUBLIC, MO 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNS   #559   CLAY SCHREINER - KAW
 HENDERSON, KY 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
450 Mod Nov - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #21   BRENT CARSON - KAW
 OXFORD, MS 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #95   LOGAN KUSTANBORTER - KTM
 INDEPENDENCE, KS 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #640   ALLEX KOWALSKY - YAM
 GLINWOOD, KS 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd
 4th   #617   SETH PRESTON - SUZ
 LEE'S SUMMIT, MO 
 -
 
 -
3rd5th
 5th   #506   ELRIC FLORY - KAW
 SOUTHLAKE, TX 
 -
 
 -
7th4th
 6th   #114   DREW ABNEY - YAM
 SHAWNEE, OK 
 -
 
 -
6th7th
 7th   #535   DAYNE HICKEY - HON
 WICHITA, KS 
 -
 
 -
8th6th
 8th   #915   MATT CRAIG - HON
 WAGONER, OK 
 -
 
 -
10th8th
 9th   #12   AUSTIN SANDOVAL - KAW
 LINCOLN, MO 
 -
 
 -
11th10th
 10th   #299   WESLEY WAGONER - HON
 BAYTOWN, TX 
 -
 
 -
9thDNF
 11th   #644   DEREK GREATHOUSE - SUZ
 EXCELSIOR SPRINGS, MO 
 -
 
 -
5thDNS
 12th   #628   BLAKE RATLIFF - YAM
 RIPLEY, WV 
 -
 
 -
12thDNS
 13th   #528   LIZZ TURNEY - KAW
 CHAMBER LAIN, SD 
 -
 
 -
13thDNS
 DNS   #925   JOEY SMITH - HON
 SARASOTA, FL 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
450 Stk Int - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #812   CAMERON MCADOO - SUZ
 SIOUX CITY, IA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #38   ADDISON EMORY IV - SUZ
 OOLOGAH, OK 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #720   AUSTIN KING - YAM
 BRANCH, AR 
 -
 
 -
5th3rd
 4th   #932   CHANNING HUNT - KAW
 UNION, MO 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 5th   #63   RACE BAKER - HON
 SCOTT CITY, MO 
 -
 
 -
3rd5th
 6th   #589   CHRISTOPHER LAWRENCE - YAM
 GIVEN, WV 
 -
 
 -
8th6th
 7th   #919   CHARLES LUCAS - KAW
 OTTAWA, KS 
 -
 
 -
12th7th
 8th   #24   CARTER STEPHENSON - SUZ
 ROLLA, MO 
 -
 
 -
6thDNS
 9th   #896   RYAN HOLLEY - HON
 CONROE, TX 
 -
 
 -
7thDNS
 10th   #30   STETSON JENTZSCH - HON
 NIXA, MO 
 -
 
 -
9thDNS
 11th   #792   COLTON PAGE - HON
 TULSA, OK 
 -
 
 -
10thDNS
 12th   #953   DANIEL MILLS - YAM
 CAMDENTON, MO 
 -
 
 -
11thDNS
 13th   #711   TALLAN SMITH - KTM
 GREAT BEND, KS 
 -
 
 -
13thDNS
 
450 Mod Int - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #812   CAMERON MCADOO - SUZ
 SIOUX CITY, IA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #38   ADDISON EMORY IV - SUZ
 OOLOGAH, OK 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #67   MASON MAAHS - YAM
 ALTUS, OK 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 4th   #720   AUSTIN KING - YAM
 BRANCH, AR 
 -
 
 -
6th3rd
 5th   #19   BINK J LEWIS - SUZ
 UNION, MO 
 -
 
 -
7th5th
 6th   #63   RACE BAKER - HON
 SCOTT CITY, MO 
 -
 
 -
3rd9th
 7th   #589   CHRISTOPHER LAWRENCE - YAM
 GIVEN, WV 
 -
 
 -
8th7th
 8th   #24   CARTER STEPHENSON - SUZ
 ROLLA, MO 
 -
 
 -
5th10th
 9th   #953   DANIEL MILLS - YAM
 CAMDENTON, MO 
 -
 
 -
11th6th
 10th   #896   RYAN HOLLEY - HON
 CONROE, TX 
 -
 
 -
10th8th
 11th   #1   KOLE HENSLEE - KTM
 NIXA, MO 
 -
 
 -
9thDNF
 12th   #52   JORDAN NASSANEY - KTM
 ALTUS, OK 
 -
 
 -
12thDNF
 DNS   #13   LANE GREEMAN - HON
 MILBURN, OK 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #303   ZACHARY MANSFIELD - KTM
 CLIFTY, KY 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
250 4-Stroke Non-Pro - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #91   CURREN THURMAN - HON
 ALVIN, TX 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #526   JEREMI WILLIAMSON - YAM
 MT VERNON, MO 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd
 3rd   #932   CHANNING HUNT - KAW
 UNION, MO 
 -
 
 -
4th2nd
 4th   #41   JAKE CHAPMAN - KAW
 BROKEN ARROW, OK 
 -
 
 -
3rd5th
 5th   #318   CALEB HAYNES - YAM
 SPRINGFIELD, MO 
 -
 
 -
5th4th
 6th   #439   MATT OLIVER - SUZ
 SPRINGFIELD, MO 
 -
 
 -
8th6th
 7th   #30   STETSON JENTZSCH - HON
 NIXA, MO 
 -
 
 -
7th7th
 8th   #458   EVAN TODD - SUZ
 MARSHFIELD, MO 
 -
 
 -
6th8th
 DNS   #99   SHELBY PETERSON - KTM
 FT WORTH, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
450 4-Stroke Non-Pro - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #91   CURREN THURMAN - HON
 ALVIN, TX 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #63   RACE BAKER - HON
 SCOTT CITY, MO 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 DNS   #925   JOEY SMITH - HON
 SARASOTA, FL 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
Plus 25 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #788   MATT VOLLINGER - KTM
 STANFORD, KY 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #53   JACK LAMBERT - YAM
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 DNF   #411   COREY ROMERO - SUZ
 NEW IBERIA, LA 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF
 
Plus 30 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #411   COREY ROMERO - SUZ
 NEW IBERIA, LA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 
Plus 35 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #84   WALTER BARTRAN - YAM
 LAUREL, MS 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #53   JACK LAMBERT - YAM
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 
Plus 40 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #13   TRAMPAS PARKER - KTM
 HENRYETTA, OK 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #913   JERRY CHAMBERLAN - YAM
 GREENWOOD, AR 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #23   MIKE DUCLOS - YAM
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 -
 
 -
3rdDNS
 4th   #319   TROY LESSAR - KTM
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
 -
 
 -
4thDNS
 
Plus 45 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #13   TRAMPAS PARKER - KTM
 HENRYETTA, OK 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #51   GARY FROSCH - SUZ
 STILLWATER, OK 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #137   MARK FRAMPTON - KTM
 PARKER, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #603   DOUG GERE - KTM
 HARRISON, AR 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 DNS   #007   ROGER MOORE - SUZ
 HOUSTON, MS 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #531   JOHN PUGSLEY - YAM
 GALENA, KS 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
250 Pro (A) - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #417   MICHAEL WRIGHT - HON
 SPRINGDALE, AR 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #112   KYLE FROSCH - KAW
 STILLWATER, OK 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #117   ZACH COLLIER - YAM
 ASBURY, MO 
 -
 
 -
2nd4th
 4th   #514   DANIEL JACKSON - KAW
 BENTON, AR 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd
 5th   #16   JAMES BALDWIN - KAW
 MCPHERSON, KS 
 -
 
 -
5thDNS
 
450 Pro (A) - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #417   MICHAEL WRIGHT - HON
 SPRINGDALE, AR 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #514   DANIEL JACKSON - KAW
 BENTON, AR 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #112   KYLE FROSCH - SUZ
 STILLWATER, OK 
 -
 
 -
2nd4th
 4th   #117   ZACH COLLIER - KAW
 ASBURY, MO 
 -
 
 -
5th3rd
 5th   #16   JAMES BALDWIN - KAW
 MCPHERSON, KS 
 -
 
 -
4th5th
 
250 Open (Non Pro) - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #637   MASON MAAHS - YAM
 ALTUS, OK 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #526   JEREMI WILLIAMSON - YAM
 MT VERNON, MO 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #41   JAKE CHAPMAN - KAW
 BROKEN ARROW, OK 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 DNF   #896   RYAN HOLLEY - HON
 CONROE, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNS   #303   ZACHARY MANSFIELD - KTM
 CLIFTY, KY 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
450 Open (Non Pro) - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #91   CURREN THURMAN - HON
 ALVIN, TX 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #99   SHELBY PETERSON - KTM
 FT WORTH, TX 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #896   RYAN HOLLEY - HON
 CONROE, TX 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #919   CHARLES LUCAS - KAW
 OTTAWA, KS 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 DNS   #925   JOEY SMITH - HON
 SARASOTA, FL 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 474

Page Generated in: 0.144 Seconds